2400000 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区 |
2400001 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区川辺町 |
2400002 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区宮田町 |
2400003 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区天王町 |
2400004 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区岩間町 |
2400005 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区神戸町 |
2400006 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区星川 |
2400007 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区明神台 |
2400011 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区桜ケ丘 |
2400012 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区月見台 |
2400013 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区帷子町 |
2400014 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区霞台 |
2400015 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区岩崎町 |
2400016 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区初音ケ丘 |
2400017 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区花見台 |
2400021 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区保土ケ谷町 |
2400022 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区西久保町 |
2400023 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区岩井町 |
2400024 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区瀬戸ケ谷町 |
2400025 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区狩場町 |
2400026 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区権太坂 |
2400031 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区藤塚町 |
2400032 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区法泉 |
2400033 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区境木本町 |
2400034 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区境木町 |
2400035 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区今井町 |
2400036 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区新桜ケ丘 |
2400041 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区東川島町 |
2400042 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区上星川 |
2400043 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区坂本町 |
2400044 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区仏向町 |
2400045 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区川島町 |
2400046 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区仏向西 |
2400051 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区上菅田町 |
2400052 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区西谷町 |
2400053 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区新井町 |
2400061 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区峰沢町 |
2400062 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区岡沢町 |
2400063 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区鎌谷町 |
2400064 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区峰岡町 |
2400065 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区和田 |
2400066 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区釜台町 |
2400067 | 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区常盤台 |
2400100 | 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町 |
2400101 | 神奈川県横須賀市長坂 |
2400102 | 神奈川県横須賀市荻野 |
2400103 | 神奈川県横須賀市佐島 |
2400104 | 神奈川県横須賀市芦名 |
2400105 | 神奈川県横須賀市秋谷 |
2400106 | 神奈川県横須賀市子安 |
2400107 | 神奈川県横須賀市湘南国際村 |
2400108 | 神奈川県横須賀市佐島の丘 |
2400111 | 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町一色 |
2400112 | 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町堀内 |
2400113 | 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町長柄 |
2400114 | 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町木古庭 |
2400115 | 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町上山口 |
2400116 | 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町下山口 |
2410000 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区 |
2410001 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区上白根町 |
2410002 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区上白根 |
2410003 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区白根町 |
2410004 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区中白根 |
2410005 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区白根 |
2410011 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区川島町 |
2410012 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区西川島町 |
2410013 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区三反田町 |
2410014 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区市沢町 |
2410015 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区小高町 |
2410021 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区鶴ケ峰本町 |
2410022 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区鶴ケ峰 |
2410023 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区本宿町 |
2410024 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区本村町 |
2410025 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区四季美台 |
2410031 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区今宿西町 |
2410032 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区今宿東町 |
2410033 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区今川町 |
2410034 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区今宿南町 |
2410801 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区若葉台 |
2410802 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区上川井町 |
2410803 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区川井本町 |
2410804 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区川井宿町 |
2410805 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区都岡町 |
2410806 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区下川井町 |
2410811 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区矢指町 |
2410812 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区金が谷 |
2410813 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区今宿町 |
2410814 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区中沢 |
2410815 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区中尾 |
2410816 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区笹野台 |
2410817 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区今宿 |
2410821 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区二俣川 |
2410822 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区さちが丘 |
2410823 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区善部町 |
2410824 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区南希望が丘 |
2410825 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区中希望が丘 |
2410826 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区東希望が丘 |
2410831 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区左近山 |
2410832 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区桐が作 |
2410833 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区南本宿町 |
2410834 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区大池町 |
2410835 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区柏町 |
2410836 | 神奈川県横浜市旭区万騎が原 |
2420000 | 神奈川県大和市 |
2420001 | 神奈川県大和市下鶴間 |
2420002 | 神奈川県大和市つきみ野 |
2420003 | 神奈川県大和市林間 |
2420004 | 神奈川県大和市鶴間 |
2420005 | 神奈川県大和市西鶴間 |
2420006 | 神奈川県大和市南林間 |
2420007 | 神奈川県大和市中央林間 |
2420008 | 神奈川県大和市中央林間西 |
2420011 | 神奈川県大和市深見 |
2420012 | 神奈川県大和市深見東 |
2420013 | 神奈川県大和市深見台 |
2420014 | 神奈川県大和市上和田 |
2420015 | 神奈川県大和市下和田 |
2420016 | 神奈川県大和市大和南 |
2420017 | 神奈川県大和市大和東 |
2420018 | 神奈川県大和市深見西 |
2420021 | 神奈川県大和市中央 |
2420022 | 神奈川県大和市柳橋 |
2420023 | 神奈川県大和市渋谷 |
2420024 | 神奈川県大和市福田 |
2420025 | 神奈川県大和市代官 |
2420026 | 神奈川県大和市草柳 |
2420027 | 神奈川県大和市下草柳 |
2420028 | 神奈川県大和市桜森 |
2420029 | 神奈川県大和市上草柳 |
2430000 | 神奈川県厚木市 |
2430001 | 神奈川県厚木市東町 |
2430002 | 神奈川県厚木市元町 |
2430003 | 神奈川県厚木市寿町 |
2430004 | 神奈川県厚木市水引 |
2430005 | 神奈川県厚木市松枝 |
2430006 | 神奈川県厚木市吾妻町 |
2430007 | 神奈川県厚木市厚木 |
2430011 | 神奈川県厚木市厚木町 |
2430012 | 神奈川県厚木市幸町 |
2430013 | 神奈川県厚木市泉町 |
2430014 | 神奈川県厚木市旭町 |
2430015 | 神奈川県厚木市南町 |
2430016 | 神奈川県厚木市田村町 |
2430017 | 神奈川県厚木市栄町 |
2430018 | 神奈川県厚木市中町 |
2430021 | 神奈川県厚木市岡田 |
2430022 | 神奈川県厚木市酒井 |
2430023 | 神奈川県厚木市戸田 |
2430024 | 神奈川県厚木市長沼 |
2430025 | 神奈川県厚木市上落合 |
2430026 | 神奈川県厚木市下津古久 |
2430027 | 神奈川県厚木市愛甲東 |
2430028 | 神奈川県厚木市愛甲西 |
2430031 | 神奈川県厚木市戸室 |
2430032 | 神奈川県厚木市恩名 |
2430033 | 神奈川県厚木市温水 |
2430034 | 神奈川県厚木市船子 |
2430035 | 神奈川県厚木市愛甲 |
2430036 | 神奈川県厚木市長谷 |
2430037 | 神奈川県厚木市毛利台 |
2430038 | 神奈川県厚木市愛名 |
2430039 | 神奈川県厚木市温水西 |
2430041 | 神奈川県厚木市緑ケ丘 |
2430100 | 神奈川県愛甲郡清川村 |
2430111 | 神奈川県愛甲郡清川村宮ケ瀬 |
2430112 | 神奈川県愛甲郡清川村煤ケ谷(その他) |
2430121 | 神奈川県厚木市七沢 |
2430122 | 神奈川県厚木市森の里 |
2430123 | 神奈川県厚木市森の里青山 |
2430124 | 神奈川県厚木市森の里若宮 |
2430125 | 神奈川県厚木市小野 |
2430126 | 神奈川県厚木市岡津古久 |
2430201 | 神奈川県厚木市上荻野 |
2430202 | 神奈川県厚木市中荻野 |
2430203 | 神奈川県厚木市下荻野 |
2430204 | 神奈川県厚木市鳶尾 |
2430205 | 神奈川県厚木市棚沢 |
2430206 | 神奈川県厚木市下川入 |
2430207 | 神奈川県厚木市まつかげ台 |
2430208 | 神奈川県厚木市みはる野 |
2430211 | 神奈川県厚木市三田 |
2430212 | 神奈川県厚木市及川 |
2430213 | 神奈川県厚木市飯山 |
2430214 | 神奈川県厚木市下古沢 |
2430215 | 神奈川県厚木市上古沢 |
2430216 | 神奈川県厚木市宮の里 |
2430217 | 神奈川県厚木市三田南 |
2430300 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町 |
2430301 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町角田 |
2430302 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町春日台 |
2430303 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町中津 |
2430304 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町棚沢 |
2430305 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町八菅山 |
2430306 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町田代 |
2430307 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町半原 |
2430308 | 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町三増 |
2430400 | 神奈川県海老名市 |
2430401 | 神奈川県海老名市東柏ケ谷 |
2430402 | 神奈川県海老名市柏ケ谷 |
2430403 | 神奈川県海老名市望地 |
2430404 | 神奈川県海老名市勝瀬 |
2430405 | 神奈川県海老名市国分南 |
2430406 | 神奈川県海老名市国分北 |
2430410 | 神奈川県海老名市杉久保北 |
2430411 | 神奈川県海老名市大谷 |
2430412 | 神奈川県海老名市浜田町 |
2430413 | 神奈川県海老名市国分寺台 |
2430414 | 神奈川県海老名市杉久保 |
2430415 | 神奈川県海老名市上河内 |
2430416 | 神奈川県海老名市中河内 |
2430417 | 神奈川県海老名市本郷 |
2430418 | 神奈川県海老名市大谷南 |
2430419 | 神奈川県海老名市大谷北 |
2430421 | 神奈川県海老名市さつき町 |
2430422 | 神奈川県海老名市中新田 |
2430423 | 神奈川県海老名市今里 |
2430424 | 神奈川県海老名市社家 |
2430425 | 神奈川県海老名市中野 |
2430426 | 神奈川県海老名市門沢橋 |
2430427 | 神奈川県海老名市杉久保南 |
2430431 | 神奈川県海老名市上今泉 |
2430432 | 神奈川県海老名市中央 |
2430433 | 神奈川県海老名市河原口 |
2430434 | 神奈川県海老名市上郷 |
2430435 | 神奈川県海老名市下今泉 |
2430436 | 神奈川県海老名市扇町 |
2430437 | 神奈川県海老名市泉 |
2430438 | 神奈川県海老名市めぐみ町 |
2430801 | 神奈川県厚木市上依知 |
2430802 | 神奈川県厚木市猿ケ島 |
2430803 | 神奈川県厚木市山際 |
2430804 | 神奈川県厚木市関口 |
2430805 | 神奈川県厚木市中依知 |
2430806 | 神奈川県厚木市下依知 |
2430807 | 神奈川県厚木市金田 |
2430811 | 神奈川県厚木市妻田 |
2430812 | 神奈川県厚木市妻田北 |
2430813 | 神奈川県厚木市妻田東 |
2430814 | 神奈川県厚木市妻田南 |
2430815 | 神奈川県厚木市妻田西 |
2430816 | 神奈川県厚木市林 |
2430817 | 神奈川県厚木市王子 |
2440000 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区 |
2440001 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区鳥が丘 |
2440002 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区矢部町 |
2440003 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区戸塚町 |
2440004 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区小雀町 |
2440801 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区品濃町 |
2440802 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区平戸 |
2440803 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区平戸町 |
2440804 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区前田町 |
2440805 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区川上町 |
2440806 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区上品濃 |
2440811 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区上柏尾町 |
2440812 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区柏尾町 |
2440813 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区舞岡町 |
2440814 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区南舞岡 |
2440815 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区下倉田町 |
2440816 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区上倉田町 |
2440817 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区吉田町 |
2440841 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区長沼町 |
2440842 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区飯島町 |
2440843 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区長尾台町 |
2440844 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区田谷町 |
2440845 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区金井町 |
2450000 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区 |
2450001 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区池の谷 |
2450002 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区緑園 |
2450003 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区岡津町 |
2450004 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区領家 |
2450005 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区白百合 |
2450006 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区西が岡 |
2450007 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区桂坂 |
2450008 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区弥生台 |
2450009 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区新橋町 |
2450011 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区中田町 |
2450012 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区中田北 |
2450013 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区中田東 |
2450014 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区中田南 |
2450015 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区中田西 |
2450016 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区和泉町 |
2450017 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区下飯田町 |
2450018 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区上飯田町 |
2450021 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区下和泉 |
2450022 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区和泉が丘 |
2450023 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区和泉中央南 |
2450024 | 神奈川県横浜市泉区和泉中央北 |
2450051 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区名瀬町 |
2450052 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区秋葉町 |
2450053 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区上矢部町 |
2450061 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区汲沢 |
2450062 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区汲沢町 |
2450063 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区原宿 |
2450064 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区影取町 |
2450065 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区東俣野町 |
2450066 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区俣野町 |
2450067 | 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区深谷町 |
2460000 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区 |
2460001 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区卸本町 |
2460002 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区北町 |
2460003 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区瀬谷町 |
2460004 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区中屋敷 |
2460005 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区竹村町 |
2460006 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区上瀬谷町 |
2460007 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区目黒町 |
2460008 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区五貫目町 |
2460011 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区東野台 |
2460012 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区東野 |
2460013 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区相沢 |
2460014 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区中央 |
2460015 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区本郷 |
2460021 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区二ツ橋町 |
2460022 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区三ツ境 |
2460023 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区阿久和東 |
2460025 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区阿久和西 |
2460026 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区阿久和南 |
2460031 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区瀬谷 |
2460032 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区南台 |
2460034 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区南瀬谷 |
2460035 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区下瀬谷 |
2460036 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区北新 |
2460037 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区橋戸 |
2460038 | 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区宮沢 |
2470000 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区 |
2470001 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区小菅ケ谷町 |
2470002 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区小山台 |
2470003 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区鍛冶ケ谷町 |
2470004 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区柏陽 |
2470005 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区桂町 |
2470006 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区笠間 |
2470007 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区小菅ケ谷 |
2470008 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区本郷台 |
2470009 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区鍛冶ケ谷 |
2470011 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区元大橋 |
2470012 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区若竹町 |
2470013 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区上郷町 |
2470014 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区公田町 |
2470015 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区中野町 |
2470021 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区東上郷町 |
2470022 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区庄戸 |
2470023 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区長倉町 |
2470024 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区野七里 |
2470025 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区上之町 |
2470026 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区犬山町 |
2470027 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区尾月 |
2470028 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区亀井町 |
2470031 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区桂台北 |
2470032 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区桂台東 |
2470033 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区桂台南 |
2470034 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区桂台中 |
2470035 | 神奈川県横浜市栄区桂台西 |
2470051 | 神奈川県鎌倉市岩瀬 |
2470052 | 神奈川県鎌倉市今泉 |
2470053 | 神奈川県鎌倉市今泉台 |
2470054 | 神奈川県鎌倉市高野 |
2470055 | 神奈川県鎌倉市小袋谷 |
2470056 | 神奈川県鎌倉市大船 |
2470061 | 神奈川県鎌倉市台 |
2470062 | 神奈川県鎌倉市山ノ内 |
2470063 | 神奈川県鎌倉市梶原 |
2470064 | 神奈川県鎌倉市寺分 |
2470065 | 神奈川県鎌倉市上町屋 |
2470066 | 神奈川県鎌倉市山崎 |
2470071 | 神奈川県鎌倉市玉縄 |
2470072 | 神奈川県鎌倉市岡本 |
2470073 | 神奈川県鎌倉市植木 |
2470074 | 神奈川県鎌倉市城廻 |
2470075 | 神奈川県鎌倉市関谷 |
2480000 | 神奈川県鎌倉市 |
2480001 | 神奈川県鎌倉市十二所 |
2480002 | 神奈川県鎌倉市二階堂 |
2480003 | 神奈川県鎌倉市浄明寺 |
2480004 | 神奈川県鎌倉市西御門 |
2480005 | 神奈川県鎌倉市雪ノ下 |
2480006 | 神奈川県鎌倉市小町 |
2480007 | 神奈川県鎌倉市大町 |
2480011 | 神奈川県鎌倉市扇ガ谷 |
2480012 | 神奈川県鎌倉市御成町 |
2480013 | 神奈川県鎌倉市材木座 |
2480014 | 神奈川県鎌倉市由比ガ浜 |
2480015 | 神奈川県鎌倉市笹目町 |
2480016 | 神奈川県鎌倉市長谷 |
2480017 | 神奈川県鎌倉市佐助 |
2480021 | 神奈川県鎌倉市坂ノ下 |
2480022 | 神奈川県鎌倉市常盤 |
2480023 | 神奈川県鎌倉市極楽寺 |
2480024 | 神奈川県鎌倉市稲村ガ崎 |
2480025 | 神奈川県鎌倉市七里ガ浜東 |
2480026 | 神奈川県鎌倉市七里ガ浜 |
2480027 | 神奈川県鎌倉市笛田 |
2480031 | 神奈川県鎌倉市鎌倉山 |
2480032 | 神奈川県鎌倉市津 |
2480033 | 神奈川県鎌倉市腰越 |
2480034 | 神奈川県鎌倉市津西 |
2480035 | 神奈川県鎌倉市西鎌倉 |
2480036 | 神奈川県鎌倉市手広 |
2490000 | 神奈川県逗子市 |
2490001 | 神奈川県逗子市久木 |
2490002 | 神奈川県逗子市山の根 |
2490003 | 神奈川県逗子市池子 |
2490004 | 神奈川県逗子市沼間 |
2490005 | 神奈川県逗子市桜山 |
2490006 | 神奈川県逗子市逗子 |
2490007 | 神奈川県逗子市新宿 |
2490008 | 神奈川県逗子市小坪 |